HUAWEI S5720-28X-PWR-SI 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET

HUAWEI S5720-28X-PWR-SI 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET - Part Number: 02350DLW Model: S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC Description: S5720-28X-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports...

Only:     N$ 30,141.30

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI SFP+ 10G MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM 0.3KM LC

HUAWEI SFP+ 10G MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM 0.3KM LC - Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC)...

Only:     N$ 3,398.40

+ Add to Cart
DELL NETWORKING X1026 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH - S

DELL NETWORKING X1026 SMART WEB MANAGED SWITCH - S - DELL/NETWORKING/X1026/SMART/WEB/MANAGED/SWITCH/-/SMART/WEB/MANAGED/SWITCH/24X/1GBE/AND/2X/1GBE/SFP/PORTS...

Only:     N$ 6,763.10

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 48-PORT 10/100/1000 +4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

D-LINK 48-PORT 10/100/1000 +4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH - D-link 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Combo SFP Smart Switch...

Only:     N$ 5,280.80

+ Add to Cart

2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE

2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE - 2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE...

Only:     N$ 98.85

+ Add to Cart
ATEN HDMI USB VIRTUAL MEDIA KVM ADAPTER CABLE

ATEN HDMI USB VIRTUAL MEDIA KVM ADAPTER CABLE - ATEN HDMI USB VIRTUAL MEDIA KVM ADAPTER CABLE...

Only:     N$ 2,249.55

+ Add to Cart
1.8M SVGA MALE - MALE CABLE, NO BEAD ON CABLE

1.8M SVGA MALE - MALE CABLE, NO BEAD ON CABLE - 1.8M SVGA MALE - MALE CABLE, NO BEAD ON CABLE...

Only:     N$ 104.15

+ Add to Cart
AC6005-8 BUNDLE(INCLUDING AC6005-8,RESOURCE LICENS

AC6005-8 BUNDLE(INCLUDING AC6005-8,RESOURCE LICENS - Part Number: 02356816 Model: AC6005-8-8AP Description: AC6005-8 Bundle(Including AC6005-8,Resource License 8AP,AC 110/22...

Only:     N$ 13,543.00

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000

HUAWEI S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 - S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 15,846.25

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI SFP+,10G,HIGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES,3M

HUAWEI SFP+,10G,HIGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES,3M - Part Number: 02310MUP Model: SFP-10G-CU3M Description: SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S)...

Only:     N$ 496.60

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI AC6005 RESOURCE LICENSE (8 AP)

HUAWEI AC6005 RESOURCE LICENSE (8 AP) - Part Number: 88031VEA Model: L-AC6005-8AP Description: AC6005 Access Controller AP Resource License(8 AP)...

Only:     N$ 5,492.35

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK FIBER SWITCH 16X SFP WITH 8 X 10/100/1000

D-LINK FIBER SWITCH 16X SFP WITH 8 X 10/100/1000 - D-link 16 x SFP Ports with 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP Combo Ports...

Only:     N$ 13,807.65

+ Add to Cart

24X SFP PORTS + 4 COMBO SFP/10/100/1000 PORTS

24X SFP PORTS + 4 COMBO SFP/10/100/1000 PORTS - 20 x SFP ports + 4 Combo SFP/10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 10GE SFP+ ports...

Only:     N$ 26,446.20

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S1720-10GW-PWR-2P (8 ETHERNET 10/100/1000)

HUAWEI S1720-10GW-PWR-2P (8 ETHERNET 10/100/1000) - S1720-10GW-PWR-2P(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 5,070.35

+ Add to Cart
2.8M/KETTLEFEMALE + CLOVERCABLE/DEDICATED RED PLUG

2.8M/KETTLEFEMALE + CLOVERCABLE/DEDICATED RED PLUG - 2.8M/KETTLEFEMALE + CLOVERCABLE/DEDICATED RED PLUG...

Only:     N$ 90.25

+ Add to Cart
KRONE CAT5E UTP HIGHWIRE GREY SOLID CABLE (500M RE

KRONE CAT5E UTP HIGHWIRE GREY SOLID CABLE (500M RE - KRONE CAT5E UTP HIGHWIRE GREY SOLID CABLE (500M RE...

Only:     N$ 5.85

+ Add to Cart

KRONE CAT5E UTP PATCH CORD GREY 1MT MOULDED

KRONE CAT5E UTP PATCH CORD GREY 1MT MOULDED - KRONE CAT5E UTP PATCH CORD GREY 1MT MOULDED...

Only:     N$ 31.30

+ Add to Cart
KRONE CAT5E UTP PATCH CORD GREY 3MT MOULDED

KRONE CAT5E UTP PATCH CORD GREY 3MT MOULDED - KRONE CAT5E UTP PATCH CORD GREY 3MT MOULDED...

Only:     N$ 47.25

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI 500W AC POE POWER MODULE

HUAWEI 500W AC POE POWER MODULE - Part Number: 02311BXV Model: PAC-500WA-BE Description: 500W AC PoE Power Module(Black, Power panel side exhaust)...

Only:     N$ 36,917.60

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-52X-PWR-SI 48 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET

HUAWEI S5720-52X-PWR-SI 48 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET - Part Number: 02350DLX Model: S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC Description: S5720-52X-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports...

Only:     N$ 52,277.65

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP

HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP - Part Number: 50083102 Model: AP4050DN Description: AP4050DN Mainframe(11ac wave2,indoor,2X2Dual Band,Built-in Antenna,1*...

Only:     N$ 2,800.70

+ Add to Cart
WIRELESS AC1200 DUAL BAND WI-FI GIGABIT ROUTER USB

WIRELESS AC1200 DUAL BAND WI-FI GIGABIT ROUTER USB - WIRELESS AC1200 DUAL BAND WI-FI GIGABIT ROUTER USB...

Only:     N$ 1,327.00

+ Add to Cart
1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD)

1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD) - 1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD)...

Only:     N$ 54.15

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI AC6005 RESOURCE LICENSE (1AP)

HUAWEI AC6005 RESOURCE LICENSE (1AP) - HUAWEI AC6005 RESOURCE LICENSE (1AP)...

Only:     N$ 763.10

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI AC6005 RESOURCE LICENSE (32 AP)

HUAWEI AC6005 RESOURCE LICENSE (32 AP) - HUAWEI AC6005 RESOURCE LICENSE (32 AP)...

Only:     N$ 22,607.00

+ Add to Cart
KRONE CAT6 UTP PATCH CORD GREY 2MT MOULDED

KRONE CAT6 UTP PATCH CORD GREY 2MT MOULDED - KRONE CAT6 UTP PATCH CORD GREY 2MT MOULDED...

Only:     N$ 51.15

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000

HUAWEI S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 - S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support,overseas)...

Only:     N$ 16,809.30

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC - Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)...

Only:     N$ 853.20

+ Add to Cart

Brands