HUAWEI S1720-10GW-PWR-2P (8 ETHERNET 10/100/1000)

HUAWEI S1720-10GW-PWR-2P (8 ETHERNET 10/100/1000) - S1720-10GW-PWR-2P(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 5,033.05

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI SFP+, 10G, MULTI-MODE MODULE, 850NM, 0.1KM

HUAWEI SFP+, 10G, MULTI-MODE MODULE, 850NM, 0.1KM - HUAWEI SFP+, 10G, MULTI-MODE MODULE, 850NM, 0.1KM...

Only:     N$ 1,438.80

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI SFP GE ELECTRICAL MODULE 100M, RJ45

HUAWEI SFP GE ELECTRICAL MODULE 100M, RJ45 - HUAWEI SFP GE ELECTRICAL MODULE 100M, RJ45...

Only:     N$ 1,412.90

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI SFP+ 10G MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM 0.3KM LC

HUAWEI SFP+ 10G MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM 0.3KM LC - Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.3km,LC)...

Only:     N$ 3,955.85

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC - Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)...

Only:     N$ 969.00

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P-E 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERN

HUAWEI S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P-E 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERN - S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,with license,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 9,311.95

+ Add to Cart
HDMI TO DVI CABLE - 2M

HDMI TO DVI CABLE - 2M - HDMI TO DVI CABLE - 2M...

Only:     N$ 165.25

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 48-PORT 10/100/1000 +4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

D-LINK 48-PORT 10/100/1000 +4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH - D-link 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Combo SFP Smart Switch...

Only:     N$ 5,711.35

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK WIRELESS N ADSL2+ 4-PORT ROUTER

D-LINK WIRELESS N ADSL2+ 4-PORT ROUTER - D-link Wireless N ADSL2+ 4-Port Wi-Fi Router with 3G Failover (Black Case)/ ULTI MATE WIRELESS CONNECTION WITH MAXIMUM S...

Only:     N$ 1,038.00

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET NETWORK CABLE TESTER

TRENDNET NETWORK CABLE TESTER - TRENDNET Network Cable Tester...

Only:     N$ 1,065.60

+ Add to Cart
GIGABIT POE+ INJECTOR

GIGABIT POE+ INJECTOR - GIGABIT POE+ INJECTOR...

Only:     N$ 609.20

+ Add to Cart
INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX MULTI-MODE S

INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX MULTI-MODE S - INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX MULTI-MODE S...

Only:     N$ 1,395.05

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK USB 3G DONGLE HSPA+ USB ADAPTER DUAL BAND

D-LINK USB 3G DONGLE HSPA+ USB ADAPTER DUAL BAND - D-link HSPA/USB adapter Dual band 900/2100MHz...

Only:     N$ 413.55

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK WIRELESS N VDSL2 + 4-FAST ETHERNET PORT WI-

D-LINK WIRELESS N VDSL2 + 4-FAST ETHERNET PORT WI- - D-link Wireless N ADSL/VDSL2 + 4-Fast Ethernet port Wi-Fi Router (NO USB PORT) 300Mbps 802.11n Wireless capability, 2x 5...

Only:     N$ 731.90

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK WIRELESS N ADSL/VDSL2+4X10/100+3G FAILOVER

D-LINK WIRELESS N ADSL/VDSL2+4X10/100+3G FAILOVER - D-LINK WIRELESS N ADSL/VDSL2+4X10/100+3G FAILOVER...

Only:     N$ 788.95

+ Add to Cart
WIRELESS AC1900 DUAL BAND CLOUD ROUTER

WIRELESS AC1900 DUAL BAND CLOUD ROUTER - WIRELESS AC1900 DUAL BAND CLOUD ROUTER...

Only:     N$ 3,162.10

+ Add to Cart

MYDLINK WI-FI SMART PLUG

MYDLINK WI-FI SMART PLUG - MYDLINK WI-FI SMART PLUG...

Only:     N$ 1,338.45

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK WIRELESS AC1900 EXO DUAL BAND WI-FI ROUTER

D-LINK WIRELESS AC1900 EXO DUAL BAND WI-FI ROUTER - D-LINK WIRELESS AC1900 EXO DUAL BAND WI-FI ROUTER...

Only:     N$ 2,917.85

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 10/100/1000 ETHERNET PCI NETWORK CARD + LP

D-LINK 10/100/1000 ETHERNET PCI NETWORK CARD + LP - D-link 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Adapter...

Only:     N$ 243.05

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000

HUAWEI S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 - S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 23,152.90

+ Add to Cart

RF CABLE,2M,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8

RF CABLE,2M,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8 - RF CABLE,2M,N50SM-V,COAX50-7.2/2.74B,N50SM-V,RG8...

Only:     N$ 208.75

+ Add to Cart
ATEN USB-PS/2 HYBRID CABLE.; 1.8M

ATEN USB-PS/2 HYBRID CABLE.; 1.8M - ATEN USB-PS/2 HYBRID CABLE.; 1.8M...

Only:     N$ 210.65

+ Add to Cart
ATEN USB KVM ADAPTER CABLE

ATEN USB KVM ADAPTER CABLE - ATEN USB CPU Module....

Only:     N$ 1,641.10

+ Add to Cart
1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD)

1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD) - 1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD)...

Only:     N$ 54.15

+ Add to Cart

AC6005-8 BUNDLE(INCLUDING AC6005-8,RESOURCE LICENS

AC6005-8 BUNDLE(INCLUDING AC6005-8,RESOURCE LICENS - Part Number: 02356816 Model: AC6005-8-8AP Description: AC6005-8 Bundle(Including AC6005-8,Resource License 8AP,AC 110/22...

Only:     N$ 16,725.10

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP

HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP - Part Number: 50083102 Model: AP4050DN Description: AP4050DN Mainframe(11ac wave2,indoor,2X2Dual Band,Built-in Antenna,1*...

Only:     N$ 3,436.15

+ Add to Cart
2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE

2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE - 2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE...

Only:     N$ 98.55

+ Add to Cart
ATEN HDMI USB VIRTUAL MEDIA KVM ADAPTER CABLE

ATEN HDMI USB VIRTUAL MEDIA KVM ADAPTER CABLE - ATEN HDMI USB VIRTUAL MEDIA KVM ADAPTER CABLE...

Only:     N$ 2,249.55

+ Add to Cart

Brands