HP PARALLEL PORT ADAPTER

HP PARALLEL PORT ADAPTER - HP PARALLEL PORT ADAPTER...

Only:     N$ 249.95

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX S

TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX S - Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM)...

Only:     N$ 1,352.65

+ Add to Cart
10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE ST CONVERTER

10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE ST CONVERTER - 10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE ST CONVERTER...

Only:     N$ 959.50

+ Add to Cart
100/1000BASE- TO 1000BASE-FX SFP MEDIA CONVERTER

100/1000BASE- TO 1000BASE-FX SFP MEDIA CONVERTER - 100/1000BASE- TO 1000BASE-FX SFP MEDIA CONVERTER...

Only:     N$ 688.05

+ Add to Cart

ATEN VIDEO SPLITTER 2 PORT HDMI, HIGH QUALITY

ATEN VIDEO SPLITTER 2 PORT HDMI, HIGH QUALITY - ATEN VIDEO SPLITTER 2 PORT HDMI, HIGH QUALITY...

Only:     N$ 960.05

+ Add to Cart
VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER WITH AUDIO

VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER WITH AUDIO - VGA TO HDMI CONVERTER WITH AUDIO...

Only:     N$ 1,005.65

+ Add to Cart
10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER

10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER - 10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER...

Only:     N$ 966.45

+ Add to Cart
ATEN HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER

ATEN HDMI TO VGA CONVERTER - ATEN HDMI TO VGA Converter...

Only:     N$ 262.05

+ Add to Cart

ATEN VIDEO SPLITTER 4 PORT HDMI/ HIGH QUALITY

ATEN VIDEO SPLITTER 4 PORT HDMI/ HIGH QUALITY - ATEN VIDEO SPLITTER 4 PORT HDMI, HIGH QUALITY...

Only:     N$ 1,884.55

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M,  1m

Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M, 1m - With HDMI you can transfer razor-sharp digital quality sound and images. You can use this cable to connect HDMI devices ...

Only:     N$ 416.20

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M,  2m

Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M, 2m - With HDMI you can transfer razor-sharp digital quality sound and images. You can use this cable to connect HDMI devices ...

Only:     N$ 492.10

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M,  3m

Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M, 3m - With HDMI you can transfer razor-sharp digital quality sound and images. You can use this cable to connect HDMI devices ...

Only:     N$ 567.95

+ Add to Cart

Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M,  5m

Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M, 5m - With HDMI you can transfer razor-sharp digital quality sound and images. You can use this cable to connect HDMI devices ...

Only:     N$ 732.45

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M, 10m

Sandberg HDMI 2.0 19M-19M, 10m - With HDMI you can transfer razor-sharp digital quality sound and images. You can use this cable to connect HDMI devices ...

Only:     N$ 972.80

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg Aerial amp. 1xFM 2xTV 2xData

Sandberg Aerial amp. 1xFM 2xTV 2xData - What if you need an extra TV in the kitchen but do not have an aerial socket? This dual output aerial amplifier ensures ...

Only:     N$ 1,542.05

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg Scart Universal Adapter IN/OUT

Sandberg Scart Universal Adapter IN/OUT - Connect this smart adapter to the Scart socket on your television or another device with a Scart socket. You can now hav...

Only:     N$ 239.10

+ Add to Cart

Sandberg DisplayPort 1.2-HDMI 4K M-M 2m

Sandberg DisplayPort 1.2-HDMI 4K M-M 2m - If you have DisplayPort in a device you would like to connect to your TV via the HDMI input, then this cable is the solu...

Only:     N$ 833.60

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg Adapter DisplayPort1.2>HDMI 4K

Sandberg Adapter DisplayPort1.2>HDMI 4K - DisplayPort is a port standard for digital audio and video. If you have DisplayPort in a device you would like to connec...

Only:     N$ 732.45

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg Adapter MiniDP 1.2 > HDMI 4K

Sandberg Adapter MiniDP 1.2 > HDMI 4K - If you have Mini DisplayPort in a device you would like to connect to your TV via the HDMI input, then this adapter is t...

Only:     N$ 656.55

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg DisplayPort 1.2 4K M-M 2m

Sandberg DisplayPort 1.2 4K M-M 2m - DisplayPort cable for directly connecting a computer and a monitor that both have DisplayPort. With a DisplayPort connec...

Only:     N$ 555.35

+ Add to Cart

Sandberg DP-MiniDP 1.2 4K M-M 2m

Sandberg DP-MiniDP 1.2 4K M-M 2m - DisplayPort cable for directly connecting a computer and a monitor, where one device has Mini DisplayPort and the other ...

Only:     N$ 555.35

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg MiniDP 1.2 > HDMI 4K 2m

Sandberg MiniDP 1.2 > HDMI 4K 2m - If you have Mini DisplayPort in a device you would like to connect to your TV via the HDMI input, then this cable is the...

Only:     N$ 833.60

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg HDMI 1.4 19M-19M, 1.5m angled

Sandberg HDMI 1.4 19M-19M, 1.5m angled - With HDMI you can transfer razor-sharp digital quality sound and images. Most flat screen TVs are HDMI-enabled. You can ...

Only:     N$ 403.55

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg Retractable MiniJack M-M 1.5m

Sandberg Retractable MiniJack M-M 1.5m - Connector cable for connecting a music player or a computer to a set of speakers....

Only:     N$ 201.15

+ Add to Cart

Sandberg Headset converter Dual->Single

Sandberg Headset converter Dual->Single - Many new laptops and mobile phones use a MiniJack connector for both microphone input and audio output. With this adapte...

Only:     N$ 175.85

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg HDMI 1.4 angled adapter plug

Sandberg HDMI 1.4 angled adapter plug - This adapter enables you to angle a HDMI connector by 90 degrees, which is useful if your TV is close up against a wall ...

Only:     N$ 150.55

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg DisplayPort M-M 2m

Sandberg DisplayPort M-M 2m - DisplayPort cable for directly connecting a computer and a monitor that both have DisplayPort. With a DisplayPort connec...

Only:     N$ 441.50

+ Add to Cart
Sandberg DisplayPort - Mini DP M-M 2m

Sandberg DisplayPort - Mini DP M-M 2m - DisplayPort cable for directly connecting a computer and a monitor, where one device has Mini DisplayPort and the other ...

Only:     N$ 441.50

+ Add to Cart

Brands