Item: D-LINK/SFP/1GB/SINGLE-MODE/FIBER TRANSCEIVER    Brand: D-link
D-LINK/SFP/1GB/SINGLE-MODE/FIBER TRANSCEIVER

Only:    N$ 602.50

Availability: Available

+ Add to cart

D-link 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km/ support 3.3V power)



FONDI LAPTOP POWER BANK/11400MAH/DELL TIPS/65W
Full Details

Only:    N$24.65

+ Add to cart

FONDI LAPTOP POWER BANK/11400MAH/LENOVO TIPS/65W
Full Details

Only:    N$137.45

+ Add to cart

TRENDNET 16 WAY CAT5 PATCHPANEL
Full Details

Only:    N$268.65

+ Add to cart

D-LINK 4 PORT USB2.0 HUB
Full Details

Only:    N$431.95

+ Add to cart

D-LINK 1 PORT 100BASE-FX FIBER MODULE (SC)
Full Details

Only:    N$442.25

+ Add to cart

ATEN MINI CAT5 DVI EXTENDER UP TO 20M
Full Details

Only:    N$390.95

+ Add to cart

Brands