SEAGATE 4TB 2.5 XBOX PORTABLE DRIVE WHITE

SEAGATE 4TB 2.5 XBOX PORTABLE DRIVE WHITE - SEAGATE 4TB 2.5 XBOX PORTABLE DRIVE WHITE...

Only:     N$ 2,637.00

+ Add to Cart
BIX SPP-R310/3/DT/RECEIPT&LABEL/BT+USB

BIX SPP-R310/3/DT/RECEIPT&LABEL/BT+USB - Compact and Ergonomic, the SPP-R310BK/PNC is easy to grip: 30% lighter and 26% slimmer than SPP-R300. One touch cover op...

Only:     N$ 6,109.95

+ Add to Cart
BOSCH 4 zone conventional fire panel

BOSCH 4 zone conventional fire panel - BOSCH 4 zone conventional fire panel...

Only:     N$ 4,358.95

+ Add to Cart
ASUS MINI PC

ASUS MINI PC - Ultracompact mini PC with Intel® Celeron® and Pentium® Sliver processors, DDR4 RAM, dual storage, 4K UHD support, Wi-...

Only:     N$ 2,643.70

+ Add to Cart

INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX SINGLE MODE

INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX SINGLE MODE - TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter 20KM...

Only:     N$ 1,596.10

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI 1KVA ONLINE UPS RACK/TOWER NO BATTERIES

HUAWEI 1KVA ONLINE UPS RACK/TOWER NO BATTERIES - HUAWEI 1KVA ONLINE UPS RACK/TOWER NO BATTERIES...

Only:     N$ 5,421.65

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI 20KVA OL UPS R/T NO BATTERIES 3:3/3:1/1:1

HUAWEI 20KVA OL UPS R/T NO BATTERIES 3:3/3:1/1:1 - HUAWEI 20KVA OL UPS R/T NO BATTERIES 3:3/3:1/1:1...

Only:     N$ 63,287.30

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI 3KVA ONLINE UPS RACK/TOWER WITH INTERNAL BA

HUAWEI 3KVA ONLINE UPS RACK/TOWER WITH INTERNAL BA - HUAWEI 3KVA ONLINE UPS RACK/TOWER WITH INTERNAL BA...

Only:     N$ 12,064.70

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI 72V EBM FOR 2KVA UPS

HUAWEI 72V EBM FOR 2KVA UPS - HUAWEI 72V EBM FOR 2KVA UPS...

Only:     N$ 7,276.85

+ Add to Cart
BOSCH 240 WATT MIXER AMPLIFIER,  2 ZONES

BOSCH 240 WATT MIXER AMPLIFIER, 2 ZONES - BOSCH 240 WATT MIXER AMPLIFIER, 2 ZONES...

Only:     N$ 11,994.65

+ Add to Cart
PINNPOS POS 59-KEY PROGRAMMABLE KEYBOARD

PINNPOS POS 59-KEY PROGRAMMABLE KEYBOARD - PROLINE POS 59-KEY PROGRAMMABLE KEYBOARD...

Only:     N$ 1,416.40

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 48-PORT 10/100/1000 +4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

D-LINK 48-PORT 10/100/1000 +4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH - D-link 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Combo SFP Smart Switch...

Only:     N$ 5,192.95

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK/NET/24X1GB/+ 4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH/L2/RM

D-LINK/NET/24X1GB/+ 4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH/L2/RM - D-link 24 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 SFP ports Web Smart Switch/ 48 Gbps Switching Capacity/ Fanless/ Reset Button x 1/...

Only:     N$ 2,581.45

+ Add to Cart
MATROX C680/6 X MINI DP

MATROX C680/6 X MINI DP - Matrox C680/PCIe 3.0 x16/Full Height/Half Length/Full height bracket (ATX)/6 x Mini DisplayPort (secure)/DisplayPort 1.2...

Only:     N$ 17,212.00

+ Add to Cart
MATROX M9188/PCIE X16/OCTAL DP

MATROX M9188/PCIE X16/OCTAL DP - MATROX M9188/PCIE X16/OCTAL DP...

Only:     N$ 56,906.40

+ Add to Cart
ATEN CS1758 USB CABLE

ATEN CS1758 USB CABLE - ATEN CS1758 USB CABLE...

Only:     N$ 573.05

+ Add to Cart

KINGSTON 960GB SSDNOW UV500 SATA3 2.5

KINGSTON 960GB SSDNOW UV500 SATA3 2.5 - KINGSTON 960GB SSDNOW UV500 SATA3 2.5...

Only:     N$ 2,406.05

+ Add to Cart
KINGSTON 4GB 1600MHZ DDR3L DIMM 1.35V

KINGSTON 4GB 1600MHZ DDR3L DIMM 1.35V - KINGSTON 4GB 1600MHZ DDR3L DIMM 1.35V...

Only:     N$ 403.65

+ Add to Cart
KINGSTON 16GB USB 3.0 DATATRAVELER SE9 G2 METAL

KINGSTON 16GB USB 3.0 DATATRAVELER SE9 G2 METAL - KINGSTON 16GB USB 3.0 DATATRAVELER SE9 G2 METAL...

Only:     N$ 82.95

+ Add to Cart
MICROSCANNER POE VERIFICATION TESTER

MICROSCANNER POE VERIFICATION TESTER - MICROSCANNER POE VERIFICATION TESTER...

Only:     N$ 16,489.90

+ Add to Cart

Cable IQ Qualification Tester, with remote adapter

Cable IQ Qualification Tester, with remote adapter - Cable IQ Qualification Tester, with remote adapter...

Only:     N$ 37,117.40

+ Add to Cart
ZEBEX GUNTYPE HANDHELD CCD SCANNER USB INTERFACE

ZEBEX GUNTYPE HANDHELD CCD SCANNER USB INTERFACE - ZEBEX Pistol-Grip Handheld CCD Scanner USB...

Only:     N$ 1,235.90

+ Add to Cart
ZEBEX 6182 ADV COMPACT DUAL LAZER USB - NO PSU

ZEBEX 6182 ADV COMPACT DUAL LAZER USB - NO PSU - Zebex Advanced Dual Laser Omnidirectional Barcode Scanner USB...

Only:     N$ 5,130.95

+ Add to Cart
SEAGATE 6TB 3.5 IRONWOLF NAS HDD 256MB CACHE

SEAGATE 6TB 3.5 IRONWOLF NAS HDD 256MB CACHE - SEAGATE 6TB 3.5 IRONWOLF NAS HDD 256MB CACHE...

Only:     N$ 3,849.75

+ Add to Cart

LENOVO 8GB DDR4 2400MHZ SODIMM MEMORY

LENOVO 8GB DDR4 2400MHZ SODIMM MEMORY - Lenovo 8GB DDR4 2400MHz SoDIMM Memory...

Only:     N$ 2,414.80

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP

HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP - Part Number: 50083102 Model: AP4050DN Description: AP4050DN Mainframe(11ac wave2,indoor,2X2Dual Band,Built-in Antenna,1*...

Only:     N$ 3,539.90

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R

D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R - D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R...

Only:     N$ 3,182.40

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI

D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI - D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI...

Only:     N$ 3,425.20

+ Add to Cart

Brands