SAM 24'MON/CURVED/FHD/LED/HDMI/DSUB

SAM 24'MON/CURVED/FHD/LED/HDMI/DSUB - 23.5 (16:9) - LED Curved, 4ms, 3000:1 static, 1920x1080, 178°/178° Viewing angle, D-Sub, HDMI, audio out, Eye ...

Only:     N$ 2,775.85

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 8 PORT USB/PS2 KVM SWITCH

D-LINK 8 PORT USB/PS2 KVM SWITCH - D-link PS2/USB 8 Port Combo KVM Switch/ On-screen Display (OSD)/ Push Button and Hot-Key...

Only:     N$ 5,182.90

+ Add to Cart
LTE 4G ROUTER (LTE 800/900/1800/2600MHZ, 3G 900/21

LTE 4G ROUTER (LTE 800/900/1800/2600MHZ, 3G 900/21 - LTE 4G router (LTE 800/900/1800/2600Mhz, 3G 900/2100Mhz)...

Only:     N$ 2,282.15

+ Add to Cart
BOSCH 240 WATT AMPLIFIER

BOSCH 240 WATT AMPLIFIER - BOSCH 240 WATT AMPLIFIER...

Only:     N$ 9,195.65

+ Add to Cart

ASUS GT 710 - 1GB DDR3,HDMIX1,DVIX1

ASUS GT 710 - 1GB DDR3,HDMIX1,DVIX1 - ASUS GT 710 - 1GB DDR3,HDMIX1,DVIX1...

Only:     N$ 817.90

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET NETWORK CABLE TESTER

TRENDNET NETWORK CABLE TESTER - TRENDNET Network Cable Tester...

Only:     N$ 1,117.20

+ Add to Cart
TREND 10/100/1000MBASE TO SFP MEDIA CONVERTER

TREND 10/100/1000MBASE TO SFP MEDIA CONVERTER - TRENDNET Intelligent 100/1000Mbase-T to SFP Media Converter...

Only:     N$ 956.45

+ Add to Cart
*** EOL PLS USE TEW-722BRM ***

*** EOL PLS USE TEW-722BRM *** - *** EOL PLS USE TEW-722BRM ***...

Only:     N$ 276.35

+ Add to Cart

LOGITECH WIRELESS HEADSET DUAL H820E

LOGITECH WIRELESS HEADSET DUAL H820E - H820e Dual Wireless Headset DECT spectrum wireless connectivity, In-call LED indicator light, On-boom mute button, Mute ...

Only:     N$ 3,680.85

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM

D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM - D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM...

Only:     N$ 4,996.10

+ Add to Cart
AXIS F41 MAIN UNIT. TO BE USED WITH ANY OF AXIS F

AXIS F41 MAIN UNIT. TO BE USED WITH ANY OF AXIS F - AXIS F41 Main Unit. To be used with any of AXIS F Series Sensor Units. Supports full HDTV 1080p and WDR - Forensic Captu...

Only:     N$ 8,630.30

+ Add to Cart
AXIS M7011 VIDEO ENCODER

AXIS M7011 VIDEO ENCODER - AXIS M7011 VIDEO ENCODER...

Only:     N$ 3,422.30

+ Add to Cart

AXIS Q6155-E 50HZ

AXIS Q6155-E 50HZ - AXIS Q6155-E 50HZ...

Only:     N$ 61,923.60

+ Add to Cart
LOGITECH WIRELESS HEADSET H800 - BT

LOGITECH WIRELESS HEADSET H800 - BT - Logitech H800 Wireless Headset Noise Cancelling Mic, On - Ear Controls, Built - In Equalizer, BT, Fold up Design, Rechar...

Only:     N$ 1,640.30

+ Add to Cart
LOGITECH MK540 ADVANCED WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUS

LOGITECH MK540 ADVANCED WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUS - LOGITECH MK540 ADVANCED WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUS...

Only:     N$ 961.10

+ Add to Cart
LENOVO YOGA MOUSE(BLACK)-WW

LENOVO YOGA MOUSE(BLACK)-WW - LENOVO YOGA MOUSE(BLACK)-WW...

Only:     N$ 892.05

+ Add to Cart

KINGSTON 128GB USB 3.0 DATATRAVELER 100 G3

KINGSTON 128GB USB 3.0 DATATRAVELER 100 G3 - KINGSTON 128GB USB 3.0 DATATRAVELER 100 G3...

Only:     N$ 318.00

+ Add to Cart
HP/OPT/DATA/TAPE/LTO-6/ULTRIUM/6.25TB/MP/RW

HP/OPT/DATA/TAPE/LTO-6/ULTRIUM/6.25TB/MP/RW - HP Option/Data Tape/LTO-6/Ultrium Tape/6.25TB/MP/RW...

Only:     N$ 576.45

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000

HUAWEI S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 - S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 24,742.75

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC - Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)...

Only:     N$ 936.85

+ Add to Cart

AC6005-8 BUNDLE(INCLUDING AC6005-8,RESOURCE LICENS

AC6005-8 BUNDLE(INCLUDING AC6005-8,RESOURCE LICENS - Part Number: 02356816 Model: AC6005-8-8AP Description: AC6005-8 Bundle(Including AC6005-8,Resource License 8AP,AC 110/22...

Only:     N$ 17,506.75

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 4-PORT USB 2.0 HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER

ATEN 4-PORT USB 2.0 HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER - ATEN 4-PORT USB 2.0 HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER...

Only:     N$ 612.00

+ Add to Cart
ATEN USB DUAL VIEW KVM EXTENDER W/EU ADP.

ATEN USB DUAL VIEW KVM EXTENDER W/EU ADP. - ATEN USB DUAL VIEW KVM EXTENDER W/EU ADP....

Only:     N$ 10,218.70

+ Add to Cart
AXIS P3225-LVE MKII  FIXED DOME

AXIS P3225-LVE MKII FIXED DOME - P3225-LVE MKII Day/night fixed dome with support for OptimizedIR with built-in adaptable IR illuminators, and WDR Fore...

Only:     N$ 15,577.85

+ Add to Cart

ATEN 2 PORT VIDEO SPLITTER 450MHZ 65M

ATEN 2 PORT VIDEO SPLITTER 450MHZ 65M - ATEN VS132A Video Splitter is a boosting device that duplicates a video signal from one source to 2 output devices....

Only:     N$ 737.50

+ Add to Cart
WD MY PASSPORT LUMEN/4TB/ORANGE/2.5/EXT

WD MY PASSPORT LUMEN/4TB/ORANGE/2.5/EXT - WD MY PASSPORT LUMEN/4TB/ORANGE/2.5/EXT...

Only:     N$ 1,387.25

+ Add to Cart
SEAGATE 8TB 3.5 BARRACUDA DESKTOP HDD SATA 6GBPS

SEAGATE 8TB 3.5 BARRACUDA DESKTOP HDD SATA 6GBPS - SEAGATE 8TB 3.5 BARRACUDA DESKTOP HDD SATA 6GBPS...

Only:     N$ 4,659.55

+ Add to Cart
O365 BUS PREM RETAIL MAC/WIN ENGLISH

O365 BUS PREM RETAIL MAC/WIN ENGLISH - O365 BUS PREM RETAIL MAC/WIN ENGLISH...

Only:     N$ 2,755.05

+ Add to Cart

Brands