TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX S

TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX S - Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM)...

Only:     N$ 1,352.65

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 6-PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ULTRA

TRENDNET 6-PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ULTRA - TRENDNET 6-PORT HARDENED INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ULTRA...

Only:     N$ 7,273.25

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET HARDENED MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE 100-BASE-FX

TRENDNET HARDENED MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE 100-BASE-FX - TRENDNET HARDENED MINI-GBIC MULTI-MODE 100-BASE-FX...

Only:     N$ 714.50

+ Add to Cart
10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE ST CONVERTER

10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE ST CONVERTER - 10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE ST CONVERTER...

Only:     N$ 972.65

+ Add to Cart

*** EOL, USE DGS-1210-28 ***

*** EOL, USE DGS-1210-28 *** - *** EOL, USE DGS-1210-28 ***...

Only:     N$ 1,349.30

+ Add to Cart
100/1000BASE- TO 1000BASE-FX SFP MEDIA CONVERTER

100/1000BASE- TO 1000BASE-FX SFP MEDIA CONVERTER - 100/1000BASE- TO 1000BASE-FX SFP MEDIA CONVERTER...

Only:     N$ 688.05

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET DIN RAIL 24V 60W POWER SUPPLY

TRENDNET DIN RAIL 24V 60W POWER SUPPLY - TRENDNET DIN RAIL 24V 60W POWER SUPPLY...

Only:     N$ 724.85

+ Add to Cart
TREND 1.8M PS2 KVM CABLE M-M

TREND 1.8M PS2 KVM CABLE M-M - TRENDNET 6ft PS/2/VGA KVM Cable...

Only:     N$ 217.35

+ Add to Cart

REPLACEMENT BLADE FOR TC-PDT

REPLACEMENT BLADE FOR TC-PDT - REPLACEMENT BLADE FOR TC-PDT...

Only:     N$ 128.45

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 16-PORT GREENNET GB POE+ SWITCH (250W)

TRENDNET 16-PORT GREENNET GB POE+ SWITCH (250W) - TRENDNET 16-PORT GREENNET GB POE+ SWITCH (250W)...

Only:     N$ 5,975.05

+ Add to Cart
8-PORT GREENNET GIGABIT POE SWITCH (105W)

8-PORT GREENNET GIGABIT POE SWITCH (105W) - 8-PORT GREENNET GIGABIT POE SWITCH (105W)...

Only:     N$ 2,640.90

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 150MBPS WIRELESS N ROUTER

TRENDNET 150MBPS WIRELESS N ROUTER - TRENDNET 150MBPS WIRELESS N ROUTER...

Only:     N$ 371.40

+ Add to Cart

N300 WIRELESSADSL 2/2+ MODEM ROUTER

N300 WIRELESSADSL 2/2+ MODEM ROUTER - N300 WIRELESSADSL 2/2+ MODEM ROUTER...

Only:     N$ 318.00

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET WIRELESS RANGE EXTENDER N300

TRENDNET WIRELESS RANGE EXTENDER N300 - TRENDNET WIRELESS RANGE EXTENDER N300...

Only:     N$ 395.70

+ Add to Cart
AC1200 DUAL BAND WIRELESS USB ADAPTER

AC1200 DUAL BAND WIRELESS USB ADAPTER - AC1200 DUAL BAND WIRELESS USB ADAPTER...

Only:     N$ 313.70

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET AC750 DUAL BAND WIRELESS VDSL2/ADSL2+ MOD

TRENDNET AC750 DUAL BAND WIRELESS VDSL2/ADSL2+ MOD - TRENDNET AC750 DUAL BAND WIRELESS VDSL2/ADSL2+ MOD...

Only:     N$ 922.40

+ Add to Cart

TRENDNET POWERLINE 500 AV NANO ADAPTER KIT

TRENDNET POWERLINE 500 AV NANO ADAPTER KIT - TRENDNET POWERLINE 500 AV NANO ADAPTER KIT...

Only:     N$ 457.05

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET N300 WIFI ADSL 2+ MODEM ROUTER

TRENDNET N300 WIFI ADSL 2+ MODEM ROUTER - TRENDNET N300 WIFI ADSL 2+ MODEM ROUTER...

Only:     N$ 476.80

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 16-PORT RACKMOUNT SWITCH

TRENDNET 16-PORT RACKMOUNT SWITCH - TRENDNET 16-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch Rack Mount...

Only:     N$ 2,293.45

+ Add to Cart
TREND 2M RF LEAD RP-SMA TO N-TYPE(M) HDF195

TREND 2M RF LEAD RP-SMA TO N-TYPE(M) HDF195 - TREND 2M RF LEAD RP-SMA TO N-TYPE(M) HDF195...

Only:     N$ 312.20

+ Add to Cart

N-TYPE M TO N-TYPE F LMR400 6M

N-TYPE M TO N-TYPE F LMR400 6M - N-TYPE M TO N-TYPE F LMR400 6M...

Only:     N$ 1,063.55

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR

TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR - TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR...

Only:     N$ 1,862.70

+ Add to Cart
HIGH SPEED PC TO PC SHARE CABLE

HIGH SPEED PC TO PC SHARE CABLE - HIGH SPEED PC TO PC SHARE CABLE...

Only:     N$ 315.95

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 5-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH METAL CASE

TRENDNET 5-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH METAL CASE - TRENDNET 5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch...

Only:     N$ 360.85

+ Add to Cart

TRENDNET 8-PORT GIGABIT GREENET SWITCH

TRENDNET 8-PORT GIGABIT GREENET SWITCH - TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch /w metal case...

Only:     N$ 576.10

+ Add to Cart
TREND 24 10/100 POE & 2 ETH & SFP 2 X 10/100/1000

TREND 24 10/100 POE & 2 ETH & SFP 2 X 10/100/1000 - TRENDNET 24-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart PoE Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP Slots 170W...

Only:     N$ 6,719.80

+ Add to Cart
10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER

10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER - 10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER...

Only:     N$ 966.45

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET HOME SMART SWITCH WITH WIFI EXTENDER

TRENDNET HOME SMART SWITCH WITH WIFI EXTENDER - TRENDNET HOME SMART SWITCH WITH WIFI EXTENDER...

Only:     N$ 530.75

+ Add to Cart

Brands