TRENDNET 16-PORT RACKMOUNT SWITCH

TRENDNET 16-PORT RACKMOUNT SWITCH - TRENDNET 16-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch Rack Mount...

Only:     N$ 1,692.40

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 5-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH METAL CASE

TRENDNET 5-PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH METAL CASE - TRENDNET 5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch...

Only:     N$ 265.90

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 8-PORT GIGABIT GREENET SWITCH

TRENDNET 8-PORT GIGABIT GREENET SWITCH - TRENDNET 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch /w metal case...

Only:     N$ 576.10

+ Add to Cart
TREND 24 10/100 POE & 2 ETH & SFP 2 X 10/100/1000

TREND 24 10/100 POE & 2 ETH & SFP 2 X 10/100/1000 - TRENDNET 24-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart PoE Switch with 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP Slots 170W...

Only:     N$ 5,614.65

+ Add to Cart

10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER

10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER - 10/100 BASE-TX TO 100 BASE SC CONVERTER...

Only:     N$ 848.75

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET WIFI BABY CAM

TRENDNET WIFI BABY CAM - TRENDNET WIFI BABY CAM...

Only:     N$ 729.75

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET HD WIRELESS BABY MONITOR /W THERMAL & SPE

TRENDNET HD WIRELESS BABY MONITOR /W THERMAL & SPE - TRENDNET HD WIRELESS BABY MONITOR /W THERMAL & SPE...

Only:     N$ 848.75

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX S

TRENDNET INTELLIGENT 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX S - Intelligent 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM)...

Only:     N$ 1,388.65

+ Add to Cart

TRENDNET USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER

TRENDNET USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER - TRENDNET USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter...

Only:     N$ 452.70

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET MINI-GBIC SINGLE MODE LC MODULE 40KM

TRENDNET MINI-GBIC SINGLE MODE LC MODULE 40KM - TRENDNET Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module 40KM...

Only:     N$ 1,999.80

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET N600 HIGH POWER DUAL BAND POE ACCESS POIN

TRENDNET N600 HIGH POWER DUAL BAND POE ACCESS POIN - TRENDNET N600 High Power Dual Band PoE Access Point...

Only:     N$ 1,644.60

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE SC F

TRENDNET 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX SINGLE MODE SC F - TRENDNET 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter 100KM...

Only:     N$ 5,414.45

+ Add to Cart

TREND 24-PORT GREEN SWITCH

TREND 24-PORT GREEN SWITCH - TRENDNET 24-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch(Rack Mount)...

Only:     N$ 3,469.30

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 8-PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH

TRENDNET 8-PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH - TRENDNET 8-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch...

Only:     N$ 415.05

+ Add to Cart
TREND 10/100/1000MBASE TO SFP MEDIA CONVERTER

TREND 10/100/1000MBASE TO SFP MEDIA CONVERTER - TRENDNET Intelligent 100/1000Mbase-T to SFP Media Converter...

Only:     N$ 703.25

+ Add to Cart
16 BAY MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS

16 BAY MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS - TRENDNET 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System...

Only:     N$ 7,221.80

+ Add to Cart

TREND 2 PORT USB KVM WITH CABLES

TREND 2 PORT USB KVM WITH CABLES - TRENDNET 2-Port USB KVM Switch Kit...

Only:     N$ 448.25

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 4 PORT USB KVM WITH CABLES

TRENDNET 4 PORT USB KVM WITH CABLES - TRENDNET 4-Port USB KVM Switch Kit...

Only:     N$ 1,031.55

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 1.8 M USB KVM CABLE KIT (TK-803R,TK-804R

TRENDNET 1.8 M USB KVM CABLE KIT (TK-803R,TK-804R - TRENDNET 6ft USB/VGA KVM cable...

Only:     N$ 186.05

+ Add to Cart
TRENDTRENDNET 2 PORT VIDEO SPLITTER

TRENDTRENDNET 2 PORT VIDEO SPLITTER - TRENDNET 2-Port Video Splitter...

Only:     N$ 742.30

+ Add to Cart

TREND 8 PORT (4 X 10/100 AND 4 X POE) POE SWITCH

TREND 8 PORT (4 X 10/100 AND 4 X POE) POE SWITCH - TRENDNET 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch 4 PoE/ 4 Non-PoE 30W...

Only:     N$ 888.50

+ Add to Cart
TREND USB TO PARRALLEL 1284 CONVERTER

TREND USB TO PARRALLEL 1284 CONVERTER - TRENDNET USB to Parallel 1284 Converter...

Only:     N$ 190.00

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET 48-PORT CAT6 UNSHIELDED PATCH PANEL

TRENDNET 48-PORT CAT6 UNSHIELDED PATCH PANEL - TRENDNET 48-port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel...

Only:     N$ 1,602.50

+ Add to Cart
TREND TRENDNET 4 PORT VIDEO SPLITTER

TREND TRENDNET 4 PORT VIDEO SPLITTER - TRENDNET 4-Port Video Splitter...

Only:     N$ 862.35

+ Add to Cart

TREND USB 2.0 EXTENDER CABLE (15 FEET/5M)

TREND USB 2.0 EXTENDER CABLE (15 FEET/5M) - TRENDNET USB Extender Cable 5m...

Only:     N$ 258.95

+ Add to Cart
TREND 300MBPS WIRELESS N ACCEASS POINT

TREND 300MBPS WIRELESS N ACCEASS POINT - TRENDNET 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point...

Only:     N$ 717.50

+ Add to Cart
INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX SINGLE MODE

INTELLIGENT 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-FX SINGLE MODE - TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter 20KM...

Only:     N$ 1,798.15

+ Add to Cart
TREND 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE SM SC 50KM

TREND 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE SM SC 50KM - TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (50KM)...

Only:     N$ 7,299.40

+ Add to Cart

Brands