Item: HUAWEI SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER    Brand: Huawei
HUAWEI SFP+ 850NM 0.12KM LC OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

Only:    N$ 4,938.60

Availability: Available

+ Add to cart

Part Number: 34060607
Model: OMV010N02
Description: Optical Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,6.144G,-9dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF ,0.12km



FONDI LAPTOP POWER BANK/11400MAH/HP TIPS/65W
Full Details

Only:    N$137.45

+ Add to cart

FONDI LAPTOP POWER BANK/11400MAH/DELL TIPS/65W
Full Details

Only:    N$137.45

+ Add to cart

SUNNIX 5037AL LOW PROFILE 2 PORT SERIAL (SUN1889)
Full Details

Only:    N$223.55

+ Add to cart

D-LINK WIRELESS N ADSL2+ 4-PORT WI-FI ROUTER
Full Details

Only:    N$488.70

+ Add to cart

TRENDNET 16 WAY CAT5 PATCHPANEL
Full Details

Only:    N$123.60

+ Add to cart

FONDI LAPTOP POWER BANK/11400MAH/LENOVO TIPS/65W
Full Details

Only:    N$137.45

+ Add to cart

Brands