D-LINK 4 PORT USB2.0  HUB

D-LINK 4 PORT USB2.0 HUB - D-LINK 4 PORT USB2.0 HUB...

Only:     N$ 371.30

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 7PORT USB2.0 HUB

D-LINK 7PORT USB2.0 HUB - D-link 7-port USB Hub with 2 fast charge ports (1.2A)/ standalone power input (5V/3A)...

Only:     N$ 446.95

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/SFP/1GB/MULTIMODE/SFP/SX/LC CONNECTOR

D-LINK/SFP/1GB/MULTIMODE/SFP/SX/LC CONNECTOR - D-link 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m/ support 3.3V power)...

Only:     N$ 506.55

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 1.8M KVM USB CABLE

D-LINK 1.8M KVM USB CABLE - D-link 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft)...

Only:     N$ 165.20

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK SHARECENTER 2-BAY CLOUD NETWORK STORAGE

D-LINK SHARECENTER 2-BAY CLOUD NETWORK STORAGE - D-link ShareCenter/ 2-Bay Cloud Network Storage Enclosure...

Only:     N$ 2,291.80

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK AC1200 DUAL BAND ACCESS POINT

D-LINK AC1200 DUAL BAND ACCESS POINT - D-link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Access Point/ 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac(draft)/ 1x Gigabit LAN port for wired connection...

Only:     N$ 1,105.35

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/SFP/1GB/SINGLE-MODE/FIBER TRANSCEIVER

D-LINK/SFP/1GB/SINGLE-MODE/FIBER TRANSCEIVER - D-link 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km/ support 3.3V power)...

Only:     N$ 623.35

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M

D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M - D-LINK 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver w/o DDM 80m/ OM1 & OM2/ 300m: OM3...

Only:     N$ 2,695.65

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK WIRELESS AC1750 HIGH POWER DUAL BAND WI-FI

D-LINK WIRELESS AC1750 HIGH POWER DUAL BAND WI-FI - D-LINK WIRELESS AC1750 HIGH POWER DUAL BAND WI-FI...

Only:     N$ 1,944.00

+ Add to Cart
MYDLINK WI-FI SMART PLUG

MYDLINK WI-FI SMART PLUG - MYDLINK WI-FI SMART PLUG...

Only:     N$ 817.90

+ Add to Cart
ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER

ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER - ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER...

Only:     N$ 239.45

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/NET/8X1GB/POE/+ 2 X SFP/L2

D-LINK/NET/8X1GB/POE/+ 2 X SFP/L2 - D-link 8-ports 10/100/1000Base-T PoE Smart Switch plus 2 SFP ports...

Only:     N$ 2,624.30

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK WIRELESS N OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT

D-LINK WIRELESS N OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT - D-LINK WIRELESS N OUTDOOR ACCESS POINT...

Only:     N$ 1,949.95

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK  1.8M KVM-440/450 CABLE

D-LINK 1.8M KVM-440/450 CABLE - D-link 1.8M Cable for KVM-440/450...

Only:     N$ 272.15

+ Add to Cart
TREND 8 PORT (4 X 10/100 AND 4 X POE) POE SWITCH

TREND 8 PORT (4 X 10/100 AND 4 X POE) POE SWITCH - TRENDNET 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch 4 PoE/ 4 Non-PoE 30W...

Only:     N$ 814.25

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 48-PORT 10/100/1000 +4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

D-LINK 48-PORT 10/100/1000 +4SFP WEBSMART SWITCH - D-link 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4 Combo SFP Smart Switch...

Only:     N$ 5,192.95

+ Add to Cart

ATEN CS1758 USB CABLE

ATEN CS1758 USB CABLE - ATEN CS1758 USB CABLE...

Only:     N$ 573.05

+ Add to Cart
MICROSCANNER POE VERIFICATION TESTER

MICROSCANNER POE VERIFICATION TESTER - MICROSCANNER POE VERIFICATION TESTER...

Only:     N$ 16,489.90

+ Add to Cart
Cable IQ Qualification Tester, with remote adapter

Cable IQ Qualification Tester, with remote adapter - Cable IQ Qualification Tester, with remote adapter...

Only:     N$ 37,117.40

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP

HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP - Part Number: 50083102 Model: AP4050DN Description: AP4050DN Mainframe(11ac wave2,indoor,2X2Dual Band,Built-in Antenna,1*...

Only:     N$ 3,539.90

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R

D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R - D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R...

Only:     N$ 3,182.40

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI

D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI - D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI...

Only:     N$ 3,425.20

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB

D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB - D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB...

Only:     N$ 654.80

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK WIRELESS AC3150 ULTRA ROUTER WITH 1X USB 3.

D-LINK WIRELESS AC3150 ULTRA ROUTER WITH 1X USB 3. - D-LINK WIRELESS AC3150 ULTRA ROUTER WITH 1X USB 3....

Only:     N$ 4,363.70

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK 4G LTE MOBILE ROUTER WITH LED (NO USB ADAPT

D-LINK 4G LTE MOBILE ROUTER WITH LED (NO USB ADAPT - D-LINK 4G LTE MOBILE ROUTER WITH LED (NO USB ADAPT...

Only:     N$ 1,538.70

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK POWERLINE WIRELESS ETHERNET OVER POWER

D-LINK POWERLINE WIRELESS ETHERNET OVER POWER - D-Link Powerline AVplus Wireless N Mini Extender/ 10/100 Fast Ethernet Port/ 802 11n Wireless/ Supports Auto Negotiation...

Only:     N$ 801.95

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC)

HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC) - Part Number: 02315200 Model: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Description: Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,...

Only:     N$ 1,781.70

+ Add to Cart
SIEMON CBL,CU,CAT6A,4PR,SLD,F-UTP,LS0H,305M,VLT,R

SIEMON CBL,CU,CAT6A,4PR,SLD,F-UTP,LS0H,305M,VLT,R - CBL,CPR,CAT6A,A5,4-PR,SLD,F/UTP,LSOH-1,VLT,RL,305M...

Only:     N$ 3,867.95

+ Add to Cart

Brands