5M HDMI MALE - HDMI MALE CABLE

5M HDMI MALE - HDMI MALE CABLE - HDMI Male Cable 5M...

Only:     N$ 229.10

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 4G LTE MOBILE ROUTER WITH LED (NO USB ADAPT

D-LINK 4G LTE MOBILE ROUTER WITH LED (NO USB ADAPT - D-LINK 4G LTE MOBILE ROUTER WITH LED (NO USB ADAPT...

Only:     N$ 1,603.40

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/SFP/1GB/SINGLE-MODE/FIBER TRANSCEIVER

D-LINK/SFP/1GB/SINGLE-MODE/FIBER TRANSCEIVER - D-link 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km/ support 3.3V power)...

Only:     N$ 599.95

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 802.11AC 1200 DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER

D-LINK 802.11AC 1200 DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER - D-link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter/ 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac wireless LAN/ Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA & WPA2)/ W...

Only:     N$ 560.75

+ Add to Cart

1.8M SVGA MALE - MALE CABLE, NO BEAD ON CABLE

1.8M SVGA MALE - MALE CABLE, NO BEAD ON CABLE - 1.8M SVGA MALE - MALE CABLE, NO BEAD ON CABLE...

Only:     N$ 81.95

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI SFP+,10G,HIGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES,3M

HUAWEI SFP+,10G,HIGH SPEED DIRECT-ATTACH CABLES,3M - Part Number: 02310MUP Model: SFP-10G-CU3M Description: SFP+,10G,High Speed Direct-attach Cables,3m,SFP+20M,CC2P0.254B(S)...

Only:     N$ 528.90

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-28X-PWR-SI 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET

HUAWEI S5720-28X-PWR-SI 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET - Part Number: 02350DLW Model: S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC Description: S5720-28X-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports...

Only:     N$ 30,141.30

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI 500W AC POE POWER MODULE

HUAWEI 500W AC POE POWER MODULE - Part Number: 02311BXV Model: PAC-500WA-BE Description: 500W AC PoE Power Module(Black, Power panel side exhaust)...

Only:     N$ 3,588.40

+ Add to Cart

POWERLINE AV MINI ADAPTER STARTER KIT

POWERLINE AV MINI ADAPTER STARTER KIT - POWERLINE AV MINI ADAPTER STARTER KIT...

Only:     N$ 885.05

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 1.8M KVM USB CABLE

D-LINK 1.8M KVM USB CABLE - D-link 2 in 1 USB KVM Cable in 1.8m (6ft)...

Only:     N$ 165.20

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK EASYSMART 8-PORT 10/100/1000MBPS MGD SWITCH

D-LINK EASYSMART 8-PORT 10/100/1000MBPS MGD SWITCH - D-LINK EASYSMART 8-PORT 10/100/1000MBPS MGD SWITCH...

Only:     N$ 2,016.60

+ Add to Cart
2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE

2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE - 2M PASSIVE USB EXTENTION CABLE, A MALE TO A FEMALE...

Only:     N$ 62.50

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP

HUAWEI AP4050DN DUAL BAND INDOOR AP - Part Number: 50083102 Model: AP4050DN Description: AP4050DN Mainframe(11ac wave2,indoor,2X2Dual Band,Built-in Antenna,1*...

Only:     N$ 3,513.00

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000

HUAWEI S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 - S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support,overseas)...

Only:     N$ 16,615.80

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S1720-10GW-PWR-2P (8 ETHERNET 10/100/1000)

HUAWEI S1720-10GW-PWR-2P (8 ETHERNET 10/100/1000) - S1720-10GW-PWR-2P(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 4,717.60

+ Add to Cart
S1720-52GWR-4X(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS,4 10

S1720-52GWR-4X(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS,4 10 - Part Number: 98010611 Model: S1720-52GWR-4X Description: S1720-52GWR-4X(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig SFP+,AC 1...

Only:     N$ 10,438.35

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000)

HUAWEI S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000) - S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 13,026.60

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000

HUAWEI S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 - S5720-52P-PWR-LI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 26,165.60

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR

TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR - TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR...

Only:     N$ 1,176.65

+ Add to Cart
4-PORT SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 PORTABLE HUB

4-PORT SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 PORTABLE HUB - 4-PORT SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 PORTABLE HUB...

Only:     N$ 373.55

+ Add to Cart

2.8M TWIN HEADED POWER CABLE - DEDICATED

2.8M TWIN HEADED POWER CABLE - DEDICATED - 2.8M TWIN HEADED POWER CABLE - DEDICATED...

Only:     N$ 116.20

+ Add to Cart
1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD)

1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD) - 1.8M POWER CABLE-DEDICATED (KETTLE CORD)...

Only:     N$ 54.15

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P 24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000)

HUAWEI S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P 24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000) - S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 7,873.30

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB

D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB - D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB...

Only:     N$ 679.05

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK 4 PORT USB KVM SWITCH (ADD 2 X DKVM-CU/CU3/

D-LINK 4 PORT USB KVM SWITCH (ADD 2 X DKVM-CU/CU3/ - D-link 4-port USB KVM Switch...

Only:     N$ 998.40

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 8 PORT USB/PS2 KVM SWITCH

D-LINK 8 PORT USB/PS2 KVM SWITCH - D-link PS2/USB 8 Port Combo KVM Switch/ On-screen Display (OSD)/ Push Button and Hot-Key...

Only:     N$ 4,986.55

+ Add to Cart
USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER

USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER - USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter...

Only:     N$ 526.30

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK WIFI N 300 PCI EXPRESS NETWORK CARD

D-LINK WIFI N 300 PCI EXPRESS NETWORK CARD - D-link Wireless N 300 PCI Express Desktop Adapter...

Only:     N$ 299.00

+ Add to Cart

Brands