ATEN 15M HDMI CABLE

ATEN 15M HDMI CABLE - ATEN 15M HDMI CABLE...

Only:     N$ 1,667.10

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC - Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)...

Only:     N$ 2,280.65

+ Add to Cart
ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER

ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER - ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO HDMI ADAPTER...

Only:     N$ 371.05

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 3M HDMI CABLE

ATEN 3M HDMI CABLE - ATEN 3M HDMI CABLE...

Only:     N$ 360.80

+ Add to Cart

ATEN 2-PORT PS/2-USB VGA KVM SWITCH

ATEN 2-PORT PS/2-USB VGA KVM SWITCH - ATEN 2-PORT PS/2-USB VGA KVM SWITCH...

Only:     N$ 1,352.50

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 5M HDMI 1.4 CABLE M/M 30AWG GOLD BLACK

ATEN 5M HDMI 1.4 CABLE M/M 30AWG GOLD BLACK - ATEN 5M HDMI 1.4 CABLE M/M 30AWG GOLD BLACK...

Only:     N$ 393.25

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 2M HDMI CABLE

ATEN 2M HDMI CABLE - ATEN 2M HDMI CABLE...

Only:     N$ 138.50

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 10M HDMI CABLE

ATEN 10M HDMI CABLE - ATEN 10M HDMI CABLE...

Only:     N$ 784.80

+ Add to Cart

ATEN 20M HDMI CABLE

ATEN 20M HDMI CABLE - ATEN 20M HDMI CABLE...

Only:     N$ 2,727.20

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 2-PORT USB DISPLAYPORT CABLE KVM SWITCH

ATEN 2-PORT USB DISPLAYPORT CABLE KVM SWITCH - ATEN 2-PORT USB DISPLAYPORT CABLE KVM SWITCH...

Only:     N$ 2,210.85

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 2-PORT USB 2.0 PERIPHERAL SHARING DEVICE

ATEN 2-PORT USB 2.0 PERIPHERAL SHARING DEVICE - ATEN 2-PORT USB 2.0 PERIPHERAL SHARING DEVICE...

Only:     N$ 591.60

+ Add to Cart
ATEN SLIDE AWAY 16P KVM CONSOLE

ATEN SLIDE AWAY 16P KVM CONSOLE - ATEN SLIDE AWAY 16P KVM CONSOLE...

Only:     N$ 25,375.90

+ Add to Cart

HDMI (FEMALE)/DVI-D (MALE) CHANGER

HDMI (FEMALE)/DVI-D (MALE) CHANGER - HDMI (FEMALE)/DVI-D (MALE) CHANGER...

Only:     N$ 259.90

+ Add to Cart
ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER

ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER - ATEN DISPLAYPORT TO VGA ADAPTER...

Only:     N$ 506.25

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 3M KVM CABLE HD15/USB FOR CS1754/CS1758

ATEN 3M KVM CABLE HD15/USB FOR CS1754/CS1758 - ATEN CABLE HD15M/USBM/SP/SP-SPHD15M/ 3M...

Only:     N$ 719.85

+ Add to Cart
SIEMON ZMAX 24 PORT 6A SHLD PATCH PANEL, 1RMS, BLA

SIEMON ZMAX 24 PORT 6A SHLD PATCH PANEL, 1RMS, BLA - CPR,PNL,ZMAX,W/JACKS,SHLD,CAT6A,24 PORT,FLT,1U,BLK,FXD MGR...

Only:     N$ 4,949.50

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK WIRELESS N150 USB ADAPTER

D-LINK WIRELESS N150 USB ADAPTER - D-LINK WIRELESS N150 USB ADAPTER...

Only:     N$ 225.90

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/NET/5X 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED SWITCH

D-LINK/NET/5X 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED SWITCH - D-LINK/NET/5X 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED SWITCH...

Only:     N$ 251.80

+ Add to Cart
24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T UNMANAGED STANDALONE GIG

24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T UNMANAGED STANDALONE GIG - 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T UNMANAGED STANDALONE GIG...

Only:     N$ 1,636.70

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK USB2.0 TO FAST ETHERNET ADAPTER

D-LINK USB2.0 TO FAST ETHERNET ADAPTER - D-link USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter...

Only:     N$ 607.40

+ Add to Cart

WIRELESS N NANO USB ADAPTER 300MBS

WIRELESS N NANO USB ADAPTER 300MBS - Wireless N NANO USB Adapter 802.11n, 802.11g, 802.11b, WPA, WPA2 Wi-Fi Protected Access Support, Windows 2000, XP, Vista...

Only:     N$ 312.45

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/NET/24X1GB/UNMANAGED SWITCH RM

D-LINK/NET/24X1GB/UNMANAGED SWITCH RM - D-link 24-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Standalone Gigabit Switch (Metal Case)...

Only:     N$ 2,053.00

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/NET/16X1GB +4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH/L2/RM

D-LINK/NET/16X1GB +4 SFP WEBSMART SWITCH/L2/RM - D-link 16 10/100/1000Base-T ports + 4 gigabit SFP ports Web Smart Switch/ 32 Gbps Switching Capacity/ Fanless/ Reset But...

Only:     N$ 2,887.70

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/SFP/1GB/SINGLE-MODE/FIBER TRANSCEIVER

D-LINK/SFP/1GB/SINGLE-MODE/FIBER TRANSCEIVER - D-link 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km/ support 3.3V power)...

Only:     N$ 707.15

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK/NET/16X1GB/UNMANAGED SWITCH

D-LINK/NET/16X1GB/UNMANAGED SWITCH - D-link 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Unmanaged Standalone Gigabit Switch (Plastic Case)/ plastic case for better heat dissip...

Only:     N$ 1,058.25

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 802.11AC 1200 DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER

D-LINK 802.11AC 1200 DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER - D-link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band USB Adapter/ 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac wireless LAN/ Wi-Fi Protected Access (WPA & WPA2)/ W...

Only:     N$ 578.60

+ Add to Cart
WIRELESS AC1200 DUAL BAND WI-FI GIGABIT ROUTER USB

WIRELESS AC1200 DUAL BAND WI-FI GIGABIT ROUTER USB - WIRELESS AC1200 DUAL BAND WI-FI GIGABIT ROUTER USB...

Only:     N$ 811.40

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 8-PORT 10/100M UNMANAGED METAL CASE

D-LINK 8-PORT 10/100M UNMANAGED METAL CASE - D-LINK 8-PORT 10/100M UNMANAGED METAL CASE...

Only:     N$ 318.70

+ Add to Cart

Brands