D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R

D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R - D-LINK WIRELESS AC2600 EXO MU-MIMO WI-FI GIGABIT R...

Only:     N$ 3,182.40

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI

D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI - D-LINK COVR DUAL BAND AC1200 MU-MIMO WHOLE HOME WI...

Only:     N$ 3,425.20

+ Add to Cart
S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS,4

S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS,4 - Part Number: 98010624 Model: S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X Description: S1720-52GWR-PWR-4X(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 10 Gig S...

Only:     N$ 14,809.30

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB

D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB - D-LINK 7-PORT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HUB...

Only:     N$ 654.80

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK WIRELESS AC3150 ULTRA ROUTER WITH 1X USB 3.

D-LINK WIRELESS AC3150 ULTRA ROUTER WITH 1X USB 3. - D-LINK WIRELESS AC3150 ULTRA ROUTER WITH 1X USB 3....

Only:     N$ 4,363.70

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK POWERLINE WIRELESS ETHERNET OVER POWER

D-LINK POWERLINE WIRELESS ETHERNET OVER POWER - D-Link Powerline AVplus Wireless N Mini Extender/ 10/100 Fast Ethernet Port/ 802 11n Wireless/ Supports Auto Negotiation...

Only:     N$ 801.95

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC)

HUAWEI ESFP,GE,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC) - Part Number: 02315200 Model: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Description: Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Single-mode Module(1310nm,10km,...

Only:     N$ 1,781.70

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-28X-PWR-SI 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET

HUAWEI S5720-28X-PWR-SI 24 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET - Part Number: 02350DLW Model: S5720-28X-PWR-SI-AC Description: S5720-28X-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports...

Only:     N$ 30,141.30

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI 500W AC POE POWER MODULE

HUAWEI 500W AC POE POWER MODULE - Part Number: 02311BXV Model: PAC-500WA-BE Description: 500W AC PoE Power Module(Black, Power panel side exhaust)...

Only:     N$ 3,292.40

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-52X-PWR-SI 48 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET

HUAWEI S5720-52X-PWR-SI 48 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET - Part Number: 02350DLX Model: S5720-52X-PWR-SI-AC Description: S5720-52X-PWR-SI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports...

Only:     N$ 52,277.65

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK/SFP/1GB/MULTIMODE/SFP/SX/LC CONNECTOR

D-LINK/SFP/1GB/MULTIMODE/SFP/SX/LC CONNECTOR - D-link 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 550m/ support 3.3V power)...

Only:     N$ 495.75

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC

HUAWEI ESFP GE MULTI MODE MODULE 850NM, 0.55KM LC - Optical Transceiver,eSFP,GE,Multi-mode Module(850nm,0.55km,LC)...

Only:     N$ 929.40

+ Add to Cart

HUAWEI SFP+, 10G, MULTI-MODE MODULE, 850NM, 0.1KM

HUAWEI SFP+, 10G, MULTI-MODE MODULE, 850NM, 0.1KM - HUAWEI SFP+, 10G, MULTI-MODE MODULE, 850NM, 0.1KM...

Only:     N$ 1,301.95

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK WIRELESS AC1750 DUAL BAND RANGE EXTENDER

D-LINK WIRELESS AC1750 DUAL BAND RANGE EXTENDER - D-LINK WIRELESS AC1750 DUAL BAND RANGE EXTENDER...

Only:     N$ 1,354.95

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET WIFI BABY CAM

TRENDNET WIFI BABY CAM - TRENDNET WIFI BABY CAM...

Only:     N$ 720.40

+ Add to Cart
ATEN USB-C MULTIPORT DOCK WITH POWER CHARGING

ATEN USB-C MULTIPORT DOCK WITH POWER CHARGING - ATEN USB-C MULTIPORT DOCK WITH POWER CHARGING...

Only:     N$ 2,666.70

+ Add to Cart

POWERLINE AV MINI ADAPTER STARTER KIT

POWERLINE AV MINI ADAPTER STARTER KIT - POWERLINE AV MINI ADAPTER STARTER KIT...

Only:     N$ 885.05

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000

HUAWEI S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 - S5720-28P-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC power support,overseas)...

Only:     N$ 17,119.00

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000)

HUAWEI S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000) - S1720-52GWR-PWR-4P(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 12,944.25

+ Add to Cart
TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR

TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR - TRENDNET GIGABIT ULTRA POE+ INJECTOR...

Only:     N$ 1,176.65

+ Add to Cart

4-PORT SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 PORTABLE HUB

4-PORT SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 PORTABLE HUB - 4-PORT SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 PORTABLE HUB...

Only:     N$ 424.60

+ Add to Cart
HUAWEI S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P 24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000)

HUAWEI S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P 24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000) - S1720-28GWR-PWR-4P(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports,4 Gig SFP,PoE+,370W POE AC 110/220V)...

Only:     N$ 8,016.10

+ Add to Cart
USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER

USB 3.0 TO GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER - USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter...

Only:     N$ 546.60

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK USB 3G DONGLE HSPA+ USB ADAPTER DUAL BAND

D-LINK USB 3G DONGLE HSPA+ USB ADAPTER DUAL BAND - D-link HSPA/USB adapter Dual band 900/2100MHz...

Only:     N$ 420.30

+ Add to Cart

D-LINK WIRELESS N ADSL2+ 4-PORT WI-FI ROUTER

D-LINK WIRELESS N ADSL2+ 4-PORT WI-FI ROUTER - D-link Wireless N ADSL2+ 4-Port Wi-Fi Router (NO USB PORT)/ ULTI MATE INTERNET CONNECTION/ ULTI MATE WIRELESS CONNECTION...

Only:     N$ 390.55

+ Add to Cart
LTE 4G ROUTER (LTE 800/900/1800/2600MHZ, 3G 900/21

LTE 4G ROUTER (LTE 800/900/1800/2600MHZ, 3G 900/21 - LTE 4G router (LTE 800/900/1800/2600Mhz, 3G 900/2100Mhz)...

Only:     N$ 2,532.95

+ Add to Cart
D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM

D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM - D-LINK 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM...

Only:     N$ 4,415.75

+ Add to Cart
ATEN 4-PORT USB 2.0 HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER

ATEN 4-PORT USB 2.0 HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER - ATEN 4-PORT USB 2.0 HUB WITH POWER ADAPTER...

Only:     N$ 459.00

+ Add to Cart

Brands